Seznam přihlášených MOTO

Jméno Příjmení Team Vozidlo Rok výroby
Karol Burger Ariel klub Slovensko Ariel 500 OHV Super Sport 1928
Jiří Hořice VAC Brno a Hujer Team DOUGALS SW 5 1928
Harald Hacker   Harley Davidson sidecar 1928
Vratislav Hanuš Oldtimer club Helfštýn BMW R 63 sport 1929
Jaroslav Karban VAC Ariel 600VB 1932
Jiří Hlavsa bratrstvo ručky Rudge TT kompresor 1933
David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky RUDGE TTR 1933
Petr Hůlka Bratrstvo ručky Excelsior Manxman 1936
Jiří Hlavsa bratrsvo ručky Rudge Ulster 1937
Jan Pára Bratrstvo Ručky Rudge Withworth Rapid 1939
Hubert Gramm Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson W 1939
Peter Voracek sr. Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WLDR 1939
Hermann Nicbonsky Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WL 1940
Andreas Kraxner Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WLDR 1941
Dan Dresler   ARIEL WNG 350 1943
Martin Kapeller Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson KHK 1946
Jaromir Svoboda H-D Club Brno Harley-Davidson WR 1947
Peter Voracek jr. Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WL 1947
Franz Berwein Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson FL 1948
Peter Bonito Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WR 1949
Jiří Kozák   Jawa soutěžní 1950
Karel Bartošek   Jawa soutěžní 1950
Oldřich Karas Jawa OK Servis Jawa 500 2xOHC, 1951
Heinz Wagner Harleyson’s – Austria Harley-Davidson WR 1951
Aleš Matějka montyjawa JAWA 500 OHC šnek 1952
Aleš Matějka MONTYJAWA jawa 350 bol d or 1955
jaroslav kopecký KOPECKÝ JAWA 500 OHC 01 1955
Jan Kopecký KOPECKÝ JAWA 500 OHC 02 1957
Ivan Meloun   Gilera 1959
Petr Hejč   NORTON ES2 1961
Petr Hůlka Bratrstvo ručky Norton Manx 1962
David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky JAWA Junior 1966
Miroslav Krejsa Bratrstvo ručky JAWA Junior 1967
Petr Cikánek   Jawa 1967
Šárka Schmidtová Bratrstvo Ručky JAWA Junior 1967
David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky YAMAHA TR2 1969
Norbert Mattis Harleyson’s – Germany Harley-Davidson XLCH 1969
Jakub Exner EXracing ČZ 1970
Andreas Gessl MRSC Gunskirchen Dorfner Special 1971
Jiří Krutina Motoklasik Vranovice Honda CB 1971
Roman Petrák   čz -junior 1972
Martin Samson American JAWA Ltd. JAWA 350cc Californian IV. , Type 362 1972
James / Kateřina Walker / Rozeneková BDK Race Engeneering Moto Guzzi 1972
Roman Petrák   yamaha 250 rd 1974
Jakub Bezouška Madbear Příbram Kawasaki KZ 650 1976
Stanislav Gregora GRS GRS Hummel 1978
Martina Krulová Motoklasik Vranovice CB Honda 1978