Seznam přihlášených MOTO

Aktualizováno 20. 6. 2019

Motocykly K

No. Vozidlo Rok Jméno Příjmení Team
36 Jawa Special 1938 Peter Baláž Classic Club Hlohovec
77 NSU 250 OSL 1941 Jindřich Borůvka  
33 Douglas SW 5 1928 Jiří Hořice VAC Brno a Hujer Team
5 Rudge 1928 Emil Pěček Bratrstvo Ručky
77 Monet Goyon NF 1928 Petr Všetečka VCC Třebíč
7 BMW R 63 sport 1929 Vratislav Hanuš Oldtimer club Helfštýn
3 Norton CS1 1929 Mirek Kalousek  
15 Rudge Ulster GP 1929 Tomáš Pára Bratrstvo Ručky
31 Ariel 500 1930 Filip Prokopec Český Ariel klub
32 BSA SLOPER 1931 Pavel Krupica  
26 Rudge TTR 1933 David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky
77 Rudge Ulster 1934 Karel Kupka Bratrstvo Ručky
12 Monet Goyon LS4S 1935 Jiří Ščučka Bratrstvo Ručky
99 Benelli 500 OHC 1935 Luboš Vaníček VCC Plzeň
81 Excelsior Manxman 1936 Petr Hůlka Bratrstvo Ručky
96 Rudge Ulster 1937 Jiří Hlavsa Bratrstvo Ručky
6 Rudge Ulster 1938 Ladislav Lefler Bratrstvo Ručky
70 Norton Internacionální M30 1939 Antonín Martiš VMC
1 Jawa 175 OHV 1939 Arnošt Nezmeškal NTM v Praze
47 Rudge Rapid 1939 Jan Pára Bratrstvo Ručky
95 Ariel 1939 Tomáš Zikmund Český Ariel klub
86 Jawa 500 2xOHC, 1951 Oldřich Karas Jawa OK Servis
43 Jawa Pérák 1953 Jan Kopecký  
39 ČZ Walter 350 typ 851 1954 Martin Sramek Czech Classic Racing Team
70 ČZ Walter 350 typ 851 1955 Václav Kafka VCC Praha
3 Jawa S 360 DOHC 1963 Milan Šrámek Czech Classic Racing Team
36 Jawa 4V 674 1967 Radek Josefík Československý Jawa Team
34 Jawa 4V 350 1967 Antonín Kružík Československý Jawa Team

Motocykly HD

No. Vozidlo Rok Jméno Příjmení Team
52 Indian Scout 1926 František Loučka Fast Arrows racing team
75 Indian Scout Police 750 1927 Marián Vyskočil Karoserie Vyskočil Slaný
10 Harley Davidson sidecar 1928 Harald Hacker  
11 Harley-Davidson W 1939 Hubert Gramm Harleyson’s – Austria
12 Harley-Davidson WLDR 1939 Peter Voracek sr. Harleyson’s – Austria
13 Harley-Davidson WL 1940 Hermann Nicbonsky Harleyson’s – Austria
14 Harley-Davidson WLDR 1941 Andreas Kraxner Harleyson’s – Austria
15 Harley-Davidson Knucklehead 1942 Fritz Simmerlein Harleyson’s Germany
16 Harley-Davidson KHK 1946 Martin Kapeller Harleyson’s – Austria
17 Harley-Davidson WR 1947 Jaromir Svoboda H-D Club Brno
18 Harley-Davidson WL 1947 Peter Voracek jr. Harleyson’s – Austria
19 Harley-Davidson FL 1948 Franz Berwein Harleyson’s – Austria
20 Harley-Davidson WR 1949 Peter Bonito Harleyson’s – Austria
21 Harley-Davidson WR 1951 Heinz Wagner Harleyson’s – Austria
22 Harley-Davidson XLCH 1969 Norbert Mattis Harleyson’s – Germany

Motocykly L

No. Vozidlo Rok Jméno Příjmení Team
30 Ariel 1928 typa D 1928 Jiří Šimek Český Ariel klub
2 Ariel 500 OHV Super Sport 1928 Karol Burger Ariel klub Slovensko
34 Ariel 600VB 1932 Jaroslav Karban VAC
33 Ariel 500 SG 1932 Ctibor Šilhán SPHVaM Kobylnice
35 Rudge TT kompresor 1933 Jiří Hlavsa Bratrstvo Ručky
37 Ariel VB 600 1938 Evžen Vopelka SPHVaM Kobylnice
39 Norton 18 T 1939 Jiří Křeček  
38 Ariel RH 350 Competition 1939 Marie Křečková  
40 Norton 16 H 1942 Pavel Švihálek  
41 ARIEL WNG 350 1943 Dan Dresler  
42 Ariel 4F 1947 Luboš Vaníček VCC Plzeň
131 Jawa 500 OHC šnek 1952 Aleš Matějka montyJawa
44 Jawa 500 OHC 1955 Stanislav Havelka Team Havelka
45 Jawa 500 OHC 01 1955 Jaroslav Kopecký KOPECKÝ
46 Jawa 500 OHC 1957 Jiří Havelka Team Havelka
47 Jawa 500 OHC 02 1957 Jan Kopecký KOPECKÝ
48 Jawa 500 OHC 15/02 1958 Radovan Jira  
13 Jawa 500 OHC Kývačka 1959 Michal Ponca Ponca Drag Race Team
117 Jawa 250/553 1961 Zdeněk Čuma ZC-Moto
55 Motobi 200 Sprite 1963 Jan Dobiáš Závodníci
88 Jawa 350 Monark 1963 Michal Wojnar  
49 Italjet Mustang SS 1965 Antonín Martiš  
4 Kreidler GP 1968 Jiří Ščučka Bratrstvo Ručky
2 CZ 175 MUAL 1972 Petr Král PK Racing
32 ČZ Katalog 1972 Radek Novosád Jezevec Racing Team
20 ČZ 175 Katalog 1972 Roman Petrák  
50 Moto Guzzi 650 SP + sidecar velorex 1988 Pavel Putna  

Motocykly M

No. Vozidlo Rok Jméno Příjmení Team
70 ČZ 175 1949 Petr Všetečka VCC Třebíč
62 Jawa soutěžní 1950 Karel Bartošek  
65 Jawa soutěžní 1950 Jiří Kozák  
8 Gilera SS 1954 Miloš Sedlák Závodníci
14 Jawa 350 bol d or 1955 Aleš Matějka MONTYJawa
51 Triumph 6T Thunderbird 1956 Petr Jandl VAC Brno
96 Jawa 250 Pérák 1958 Josef Fingerhut Snížek CZ
41 Gilera 175 1959 Ivan Meloun  
52 Eso Special 1959 Pavel Švihálek  
53 Jawa 350 Libeňák 1960 Radovan Jira  
2 Moto Morini SetteBello 1960 Libor Žák Bratrstvo Ručky
54 Norton ES2 1961 Petr Hejč  
81 Norton Manx 1962 Petr Hůlka Bratrstvo Ručky
2 Motobi 200 Sprite 1963 Emil Pěček Bratrstvo Ručky
13 Jawa 350 Sport 361 1965 Michal Ponca Ponca Drag Race Team
33 Jawa junior 350 (banán) 1966 Libor Dokulil  
98 Moto Morini 150 1966 Ladislav Málek Morini Corsaro
26 Jawa Junior 1966 David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky
88 Jawa 1967 Petr Cikánek  
57 ESO 500 1967 Tomáš Dvořák  
66 Jawa Junior 1967 Miroslav Krejsa Bratrstvo Ručky
56 Italjet mustang veloce 1967 Antonín Martiš VMC
47 ČZ Junior 1967 Jan Munzar Hujer team
25 Jawa Junior 1967 Šárka Schmidtová Bratrstvo Ručky
68 Jawa Junior 1968 Tomáš Vaníček VCC Plzeň
7 Jawa 350 Banán 1971 Karel Hanika st. Frank Mrazek Racing
49 ČZ 125 1972 Petr Kmošek KKZP
33 KM 125 1972 Petr Král PK Racing
4 Jawa P250 1975 Peter Baláž Classic Club Hlohovec

Motocykly O

No. Vozidlo Rok Jméno Příjmení Team
97 Jawa 350 1958 Josef Fingerhut Snížek CZ
26 Yamaha TR2 1969 David Schmidt Bratrstvo Ručky
95 ČZ 125 1970 Jakub Exner EXracing
511 ČZ 380 typ 981.1 1970 Viliam Michalka Michalka
282 Dorfner Special 1971 Andreas Gessl MRSC Gunskirchen
30 Jawa 250/623 Bizon 1971 Vladimír Janovský Vladimírovy renovace
83 Honda CB 1971 Jiří Krutina Motoklasik Vranovice
16 Triumph 1972 Petr/Jiří Chmelař/Zapletal C.S.O. guru v CNC
58 Honda 500F 1972 Miroslav Kalousek  
61 Jawa 350cc Californian IV. , Type 362 1972 Martin Samson American Jawa Ltd.
311 Honda CB250G 1972 Svatoslav Sedláček Honda TEAM
383 Honda CB250G 1972 Otakar Vítek Honda TEAM
73 Moto Guzzi 1972 James / Kateřina Walker / Rozeneková BDK Race Engeneering
60 Mondial Sport 1972 Dušan Zábrana VMC
326 Yamaha 250 rd 1974 Roman Petrák  
11 Benelli Quattro 1974 Bohumil Vlach Old Bikers Club
707 Kawasaki KZ 650 1976 Jakub Bezouška Madbear Příbram
6 GRS Hummel 1978 Stanislav Gregora GRS
62 CB Honda 1978 Martina Krulová Motoklasik Vranovice
56 Suzuki GS 1000 1978 Alois Petrovský AMK Medlov